Center List

Around the World

Australia New South Wales | Queensland | Australian Capital Territory
Canada Vancouver
China Shenzhen
Taiwan Kaohsiung
Deutschland Frankfurt am Main
Hong Kong Kowloon | Hong Kong Island
Indonesia Jakarta
Italy Milano
Jordan Amman
Malaysia Johor Bahru | Kuala Lumpur | Pulau Pinang | Melaka | Selangor
Netherlands Amstelveen
Singapore Singapore
Viet Nam Hanoi | Khanh Hoa
Thailand Krung Thep
United States of America New York | Guam | Boston | Pleasant Hill
Uzbekistan Tashkent

Australia

New South Wales
SJIS Center
112 Booralie Road Terrey Hills NSW 2084, Australia
Sydney Center
97 Quarry St Ultimo NSW 2007, Australia
Queensland
MIRAI KIDS Abacus School, Gold Coast Main Center
Benowa, Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
MIRAI KIDS Abacus School, Brisbane South Center
138 Weller Rd, Tarragindi, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Canada

Vancouver
NINJA STAR Canada
6688 Southoaks Crescent, Burnaby, BC V5E 4M7, Canada

China

Shenzhen
Epis Wakaba Shenzhen Center
2 Jie, Building 3, 1113-1115 Huanian Year of the United States, Nanhai Boulevard, Nanshan District, Shenzhen Shi

Taiwan

Kaohsiung
Jugemu Kaohsiung Center
高雄市三民區明仁路135號

Deutschland

Frankfurt am Main
epis Education Frankfurt Center
Praunheimer Landstraße 32, 60488 Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland

Hong Kong

Kowloon
Epis Shin Hung Hom Center
Shop 852, Fortune Metropolis, 6 Metropolis Drive, Hung Hom, Kowloon
Hong Kong Island
Epis Hong Kong Center
Unit A & B 2/F, Redana Centre, 25 Yiu Wa Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong

Indonesia

Jakarta
Jakarta Fuji Yochien
Jl. Ciputat Raya No.335, RW.4, Kby. Lama Utara, Kec. Kby. Lama, Jakarta, Indonesia

Italy

Milano
HELLO KIDS
Via M. Buonarroti 8, Milano, Italy

Jordan

Amman
Abulhaj
Queen Rania Street, Bldg 148, Abulhaj Bldg, 4F, Jubaiha, Amman, Jordan

Malaysia

Johor
TADIKA DAMANSARA BINTANG
No 76B, Jalan Eco Botani 3/2, Taman Eco Botani, 79100 Iskandar Puteri Johor, Malaysia
WisdomTree Image Mental Calculation
No. 33, Jalan Kejayaan 10, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor, Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur
KIDZ EDTECH
LG1-2, Seri Gembira Avenue. No 6, Jalan Senang Ria, Happy Garden Kuchai Lama, 58200 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Pulau Pinang
Dino STEM Resources
10 Lorong Perniagaan 1, Pusat Perniagaan Alma, 14000 Pulau Pinang, Malaysia
Melaka
MAMAnoTE Melaka
514, Jalan Melaka Raya 12, Melaka, Malaysia
Selangor
Soro2UpEdTech
29a, Jalan Prima Saujana 1/1a Prima Saujana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia
SoroTouch Malaysia - Ai Tech House Sdn Bhd
B4-G-18, Jalan Pinggiran 1/2, Taman Pinggiran Putra Seksyen 1, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia

Netherlands

Amstelveen
RAN Education Amstelveen
Ouderkerkerlaan 15, 1185 AB Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Singapore

Singapore
Code Proto logical thinking=RONRI(コードプロト)
226A River Valley Road, Singapore

Viet Nam

Hanoi
Aoba Hanoi Center
4F, 136 Hoàng Quốc Việt - Cầu Giấy - Hà Nội, Viet Nam
JVGOvietnam
4F, 136 Hoàng Quốc Việt - Cầu Giấy - Hà Nội, Viet Nam
Khanh Hoa
Nhat ngu Amy
4F, 59 Le Thanh Phuong Str, Phuong Sai Ward, Nha Trang, Khanh Hoa, Viet Nam

Thailand

Krung Thep
KidsClie
3rd Floor Gateway Ekamai, 982/22 Sukhumvit Rd, Khwaeng Phra Khanong, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, Thailand

United States of America

New York
Eikoh Seminar Manhattan Center
370 Lexington Avenue 41st St. Suite1804, New York, NY 10017
Guam
Boston
Manabi-ya Boston
1309 Beacon St, Suite 320, Brookline, MA 02446
Pleasant Hill
Top Abacus
Pleasant Hill, CA 94523

Uzbekistan

Tashkent
JDU_Qoratosh
Shayxontahur district, A.Xojayev street 2, Qoratosh, Korzinka 2nd floor, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
JDU_Sebzor
Shayhontohur tumani, Koxota ko`chasi 49 - uy, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Japan

Hokkaido Hokkaido
Tohoku Aomori | Iwate | Miyagi | Akita | Yamagata | Fukushima
Kanto Ibaraki | Tochigi | Gunma | Saitama | Chiba | Tokyo | Kanagawa
Hokuriku Niigata | Toyama | Ishikawa | Fukui
Tokai Yamanashi | Nagano | Gifu | Shizuoka | Aichi
Kinki Mie | Shiga | Kyoto | Osaka | Hyogo | Nara | Wakayama
Chugoku Tottori | Shimane | Okayama | Hiroshima | Yamaguchi
Shikoku Tokushima | Kagawa | Ehime | Kochi
Kyushu Fukuoka | Saga | Nagasaki | Kumamoto | Oita | Miyazaki | Kagoshima | Okinawa

Hokkaido

Sapporo Kita-ku
Kids Infinity Sapporo
2-1-7 Kita33jonishi, Sapporo Kita-ku
Sapporo Higashi-ku
D-SCHOOL Hokkaido Satsudora Kita8jo Center
4-1-20 Kita8johigashi, Sapporo Higashi-ku
Free & After School ASS
8-1 Kita38johigashi, Sapporo Higashi-ku
Level up Sapporo Honcho Classroom
Honcho2jo, Sapporo Higashi-ku
Sapporo Toyohira-ku
Tsukisamu Center
Tsukisamuhigashi3jo, Sapporo Toyohira-ku
Hakodate
Tutoring Q
2-1 Matsukagecho, Hakodate
Asahikawa
Miyamae CoCoDe Center
3-3-30 Miyamae1jo, Asahikawa
Kushiro
Kushiroekimae Center
11-1-10 Suehirocho, Kushiro
Kitami
SCHOOL
3-14-25-1 Kita1jonishi, Kitami
Tomakomai
Shingaku Yobiko TransCool Takuyu Center
4-3-1 Takuyunishimachi, Tomakomai
Ishikarigun Tobetsucho
D-SCHOOL Hokkaido Tobetsu Center
22-7 Futomicho, Ishikarigun Tobetsucho
Abutagun Nisekocho
Skip Classroom Center
95 Fujimi, Abutagun Nisekocho

Miyagi

Sendai Miyagino-ku
ZAP Sendai Odawara Center
1-9-28 Odawara, Sendai Miyagino-ku
Sendai Taihaku-ku
Sendainagamachi Center
6-1-11 Nagamachi, Sendai Taihaku-ku

Yamagata

Yamagata

Fukushima

Koriyama
STEAM STUDIO
3-6-7 Namiki, Koriyama

Ibaraki

Hitachi
WORLD KIDS Hitachi Jonan Center
1-10-3 Jonancho, Hitachi
Ushiku
Ushiku Surpass Seminar
254-1 Ushikucho, Ushiku

Tochigi

Utsunomiya
THREE Q pri
1-3-16 Matsugamine, Utsunomiya
Nasushiobara
Nasushiobara Center
1-1006-10 Shimonagata Nasushiobara

Gunma

Maebashi
Maebashi Center
1-8-8 Chiyodamachi, Maebashi
Takasaki
Cram School Green Age
2-3-15 Nakaimachi, Takasaki
Numata
Numata Center
100-1 Sakaemachi Numata
Tonegun Showamura
Showa Center
936-2 Morishita, Tonegun Showamura

Saitama

Saitama Kita-ku
Shuneikan Flex Miyahara Center
3-507 Nisshincho, Saitama Kita-ku
Saitama Omiya-ku
GA Programming Omiya Center
2-491-2 Sakuragicho, Saitama Omiya-ku
Saitama Urawa-ku
ASAHI KIDS. After School Urawatokiwa Center
4-12-13 Tokiwa, Saitama Urawa-ku
SOCRA-WONDER Urawa Center
25−1 Higashinakacho, Saitama Urawa-ku
Saitama Minami-ku
After School Wise Musashi Urawa
1-27-5 Bessho, Saitama Minami-ku
Saitama Midori-ku
Daimon Center
Daimon, Saitama Midori-ku
Kawagoe
Shuneikan Flex Minami Otsuka Center
2-6-6 Minamidai, Kawagoe
Kawaguchi
Shuneikan Flex Hatogaya Center
3-16-6 Sakashitacho, Kawaguchi
Kawaguchi Center
1-3-8-205 Suehiro, Kawaguchi
Tokorozawa
Tokorozawa Ekimae Center
4-2 Hiyoshicho, Tokorozawa
Shuneikan Flex Shin Tokorozawa Center
2-15-4 Midoricho, Tokorozawa
Hanno
Shuneikan Flex Hanno Center
13-3 Yanagicho, Hanno
Soka
MEGALOS Soka
1-7-7 Sumiyoshi, Soka
Koshigaya
Study a Go!Go! Koshigaya・Higashi Osawa Center
1-5-10 Higashiosawa, Koshigaya
Warabi
DenshoⅠ+X Gakuen
1-3-2 Kitamachi, Warabi
Niiza
Niiza Katayama Center
1-12-17 Katayama, Niiza

Chiba

Chiba Inage-ku
Chiba University・Kizuna Center
1-33 Yayoicho, Chiba Inage-ku
Chiba Mihama-ku
Makuhari Baytown Center
2-14 Utase, Chiba Mihama-ku
Ichikawa
TRYWARP Motoyawata Eki-mae Center
3-2-17 Hirata, Ichikawa
Funabashi
Funabashi Center
7-25-1 Honcho Funabashi
Narashino
Tsudanuma Center
1-3-11 Tsudanuma Narashino
Kashiwa
Kashiwa Center
2-1-37 Azuma, Kashiwa
MEGALOS Kashiwa
7-6-30 Kashiwa, Kashiwa
Kashiwanoha Campus Center
178-4 Wakashiba, Kashiwa
Nagareyama
Otakanomori Shingakujuku
3-8 Otakanomoriminami Nagareyama
Urayasu
Tomisato
Hiyoshidai Kindergarden Center
5-25 Hiyoshidai, Tomisato

Tokyo

Chiyoda-ku
Suidobashi Center
2-6-9 Kandamisakicho, Chiyoda-ku
Wisdom Academy Ichigaya Iidabashi Center
4-2-29 Kudankita, Chiyoda-ku
Jonan Brain Park Suidobashi Center
2-7-5 Nishikanda, Chiyoda-ku
Iidabashi lab Center
2-11-14 Fujimi, Chiyoda-ku
Minato-ku
ShineZ Konan Center
4-1-10 Kounan, Minato-ku
Shibaura Center
2-16-8 Shibaura, Minato-ku
Little Star Kids Club
4-10-1 Nishiazabu, Minato-ku
Mita Center
2-7-22 Mita, Minato-ku
KIDS GARDEN AFTER SCHOOL MINAMIAOYAMA
3-3-3 Minamiaoyama, Minato-ku
Aoyama Center
3-14-11 Minamiaoyama, Minato-ku
KIDS GARDEN AFTER SCHOOL HIROO
5-15-19 Minamiazabu, Minato-ku
KIDS GARDEN PREP SCHOOL MOTOAZABU
3-4-23 Motoazabu, Minato-ku
Shinjuku-ku
TRYWARP Honbu Center
2-7 Shimomiyabicho, Shinjuku-ku
Bunkyo-ku
After School Wise Kasuga
1-35-24 Hongo, Bunkyo-ku
Sumida-ku
Kinshicho Center
4-3-6 Kinshi, Sumida-ku
Kids Garden Global School Kinshicho
4-17-3 Kinshi, Sumida-ku
Koto-ku
Wisdom Academy Ariake Toyosu Center
1-6-30 Ariake, Koto-ku
After School Wise Toyosu
5-5-1 Toyosu, Koto-ku
Shinagawa-ku
Dyrka Gotenyama Preschool
5-12-1 Kitashinagawa, Shinagawa-ku
MEGALOS Nakanobu
6-23-17 Togoshi, Shinagawa-ku
Savvy After School
2-4-5 Higashigotanda, Shinagawa-ku
Meguro-ku
Jonan Brain Park Jiyugaoka Center
1-25-8 Jiyugaoka, Meguro-ku
Kids Base Camp α Toritsudaigaku
2-13-11 Nakane, Meguro-ku
Meguro Center
1-4-16 Meguro, Meguro-ku
Ota-ku
Dyrka International School Kamata
1-5-1 Shinkamata, Ota-ku
WONDER studio
2-19-9 Higashiyukigaya, Ota-ku
Setagaya-ku
Wisdom Academy Ikejiri Sangenjaya Center
2-23-11 Ikejiri, Setagaya-ku
Jiyugaoka Center
7-8-4 Okusawa, Setagaya-ku
Kotoliba Komazawadai Center
3-16-8 Kamiuma, Setagaya-ku
Wisdom Academy Seijo Soshigayaokura Center
6-40-4 Kinuta, Setagaya-ku
Wisdom Academy Komazawa Sakurashinmachi Center
2-18-9 Komazawa, Setagaya-ku
Seijo Center
2-25-9 Seijo, Setagaya-ku
Wisdom Academy Futakotamagawa Center
4-11-2 Tamagawa, Setagaya-ku
Kids Garden Prep School Jiyugaoka Center
1-7-1 Fukasawa, Setagaya-ku
Shibuya-ku
Wisdom Academy Ebisu Center
1-14-10 Ebisuminami, Shibuya-ku
KIDS GARDEN PREP SCHOOL DAIKANYAMA
17-21 Sarugakucho, Shibuya-ku
Shibuya Aoyamadori Center
1-7-5 Shibuya, Shibuya-ku
Jonan Brain Park Omote-sando Center
5-50-10 Jingumae, Shibuya-ku
Harajuku Center
6-25 Jingumae, Shibuya-ku
Nakano-ku
TRYWARP Hosen Gakuen Center
2-33-26 Chuo, Nakano-ku
Suginami-ku
Wisdom Academy Suginami Asagaya Center
2-40-1 Asagayaminami, Suginami-ku
Toshima-ku
Wisdom Academy Mejiro Center
2-20-5 Mejiro, Toshima-ku
Kita-ku
MEGALOS Tabata
1-17-32 Higashitabata, Kita-ku
Itabashi-ku
Lab Terakoya Komone Center
3-14-18 Komone, Itabashi-ku
Shuneikan Flex Itabashi Tokumaru Center
2-29-21 Tokumaru, Itabashi-ku
Narimasu Center
3-45-13 Narimasu, Itabashi-ku
Shuneikan Flex Kotake Mukaihara Center
1-11-6 Mukaihara, Itabashi-ku
Nerima-ku
Rondo School MAX Narimasu
3-31 Asahicho, Nerima-ku
Swimmy Shakujii Park Center
3-27-5 Shakujiimachi, Nerima-ku
Shuneikan Flex Musashiseki Center
2-14-7 Sekimachihigashi, Nerima-ku
Emiffice Nerima Center
1-3-10 Nerima, Nerima-ku
Shuneikan Flex Hikarigaoka Center
3-9-2 Hikarigaoka, Nerima-ku
Katsushika-ku
MEGALOS Katsushika
2-23-10 Yotsugi, Katsushika-ku
Hachioji
MEGALOS Hachioji
1-16-11 Koyasumachi, Hachioji
Tachikawa
Shuneikan Flex Tamagawa Josui Center
6-2-1 Saiwaicho, Tachikawa
Shuneikan Flex Tachikawa Chuo Center
3-22-3 Sakaecho, Tachikawa
Jonan Brain Park Tachikawa Center
2-3-18 Shibasakicho, Tachikawa
MEGALOS Tachikawa
3-6-29 Shibasakicho, Tachikawa
Shuneikan Flex Tachikawa Sunagawa Center
8-60-16 Sunagawacho, Tachikawa
Shuneikan Flex Nishi Tachikawa Center
1-23-16 Fujimicho, Tachikawa
Musashino
Swimmy Mitaka Center
1-13-2 Nakacho, Musashino
Mitaka
Wisdom Academy Mitaka Kichijoji Center
3-37-2 Shimorenjaku, Mitaka
Fuchu
Shuneikan Flex Fuchu Center
1-11-8 Tenjincho, Fuchu
Chofu
MEGALOS Chofu
1-9-1 Kojimacho, Chofu
After School Wise Chofu Center
1-39-7 Fuda, Chofu
Machida
Kids Infinity Tsukushino
2-15-4 Tsukushino, Machida
Shuneikan Flex Machida Minamioya Center
82-1 Minamioya, Machida
MEGALOS Machida
2-2-45 Morino, Machida
Koganei
Koganei Center
5-16-17 Maeharacho, Koganei
MEGALOS Musashikoganei
5-3-24 Midoricho, Koganei
Shuneikan Flex Koganei Center
5-16-28 Midoricho, Koganei
Kodaira
Wisdom Academy Kodaira Hitotsubashigakuen Center
1-3-8-1 Gakuenhigashicho, Kodaira
Shuneikan Flex Kodaira Center
234 Nakamachi, Kodaira
Wisdom Academy Kodaira Hanakoganei Center
1-18-25 Hanakoganeiminamicho, Kodaira
Higashimurayama
Rondo School MAX Higashimurayama
1-28-1 Sakaecho, Higashimurayama
Kokubunji
Shuneikan Flex Koigakubo Center
5-17-17 Higashikoigakubo, Kokubunji
Miraijuku Eight Steps
1-4-20 Honda, Kokubunji
Komae
Izumitamagawa Center
3-3-10 Higashiizumi Komae
Musashimurayama
Blue Bear School Musashi Murayama Center
5-3-1 Gakuen, Musashimurayama
Tama
Nishitokyo
Shuneikan Flex Hibarigaoka Center
4-1-3 Hibarigaokakita, Nishitokyo

Kanagawa

Yokohama Kanagawa-ku
MEGALOS Kanagawa
1-31-11 Irie, Yokohama Kanagawa-ku
Yokohama Hodogaya-ku
MEGALOS Yokohama Tennocho
134 Godocho, Yokohama Hodogaya-ku
Yokohama Kohoku-ku
ASAHI KIDS. After School Minato Kita Tsunashima Center
2-1-25 Tarumachi, Yokohama Kohoku-ku
MEGALOS Tsunashima
3-3-3 Tsunashimanishi, Yokohama Kohoku-ku
Chimney House Myorenji School
1-21-3 Fujizuka, Yokohama Kohoku-ku
Yokohama Totsuka-ku
After School Wise Higashi Totsuka
90-6 Kawakamicho, Yokohama Totsuka-ku
Higashitotsuka Arithmetic & Japanese language Classes
514-7 Shinanocho, Yokohama Totsuka-ku
Yokohama Tsuzuki-ku
CenterMinami Mizukigaoka Center
4 Edahigashi, Yokohama Tsuzuki-ku
Universal Kids Yokohama Center
1-24-22 Nakamachidai, Yokohama Tsuzuki-ku
Kawasaki Saiwai-ku
After School Wise Kawasaki
5 Omiyacho, Kawasaki Saiwai-ku
After School Wise Kashimada
1-17-5 Kashimada, Kawasaki Saiwai-ku
Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
After School Wise Musashi Kosugi West
3-1501-7 Kosugimachi, Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
After School Wise Musashi Shinjo
3-3-1 Shinjo, Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
Musashikosugiekimae Center
3-946-2 Shinmarukohigashi, Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
Kids Base Camp ∞ Musashikosugi
2-890-7 Shinmarukohigashi, Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
After School Wise Musashi Kosugi South
153-3 Nakamaruko, Kawasaki Nakahara-ku
Kawasaki Takatsu-ku
Takatsu Center
3-13-8 Suwa, Kawasaki Takatsu-ku
Kawasaki Asao-ku
Jonan Covez Shinyurigaoka Center
1-2-2 Manpukuji, Kawasaki Asao-ku
Sagamihara Midori-ku
After School Wise Hashimoto
6-36-1 Hashimoto, Sagamihara Midori-ku
Sagamihara Minami-ku
MEGALOS Sagamiono
3-2-1 Sagamiono, Sagamihara Minami-ku
Yokosuka
N Kids Academy Yokosuka Center
3-1-6 Wakamatsucho, Yokosuka
Sukapia Senior
3-1-6 Wakamatsucho, Yokosuka
Yamato
MEGALOS Yamato
5-14-4 Chuo, Yamato

Niigata

Niigata Chuo-ku
Niigataekiminami Center
1-12-7 Sasaguchi, Niigata Chuo-ku
Takahashigakuen Toyano School
4-2-40 Toyano, Niigata Chuo-ku
Niigata Nishi-ku
Rugby Ball English
2-12-24 Sakaihigashi, Niigata Nishi-ku

Toyama

Toyama
Geoservice = Kids Programming Iwase School
1-7-17 Chiharazaki, Toyama

Ishikawa

Komatsu
Komatsuawazu Center
1 Fu, Shimoawazumachi, Komatsu

Nagano

Ueda

Gifu

Kakamigahara
Kagamihara Abacus Research Society
3-40 Nyukaicho, Kakamigahara

Shizuoka

Shizuoka Aoi-ku
Asahi ICT Kids Shizuoka Center
1-1-1 Takajo, Shizuoka Aoi-ku
novita Miraino School
60 Togiyacho, Shizuoka Aoi-ku
Hamamatsu Higashi-ku
Jisedai Kobetsu Shido Ogawa Juku
5-11-1 Handayama, Hamamatsu Higashi-ku
Mishima
After School Wise Mishima
1-9-11 Bunkyocho, Mishima
Gotemba
Gotemba Center
216-13 Higashitanaka, Gotemba
Izunokuni
Nagaoka Shingaku Gakuin
1201-2 Nagaoka, Izunokuni

Aichi

Nagoya Chikusa-ku
MEGALOS Chikusa
2-23-11 Chikusa, Nagoya Chikusa-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Motoyama Center
1-12 Yotsuyatori, Nagoya Chikusa-ku
Nagoya Higashi-ku
Nodajuku Chikusa Center
3-11-3 Aoi, Nagoya Higashi-ku
Nagoya Kita-ku
Nodajuku Kurokawa Center
4-20-1 Kurokawahontori, Nagoya Kita-ku
Nagoya Nishi-ku
Nodajuku Joshin Center
5-21-21 Josai, Nagoya Nishi-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Meieki Center
2-34-19 Meieki, Nagoya Nishi-ku
Nagoya Showa-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Gokiso Center
2-22 Gokisotori, Nagoya Showa-ku
Kyoyogakusha Showa Penser Center
4-5 Motomiyacho, Nagoya Showa-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Yagoto Center
5-5 Yamanotetori, Nagoya Showa-ku
Nagoya Mizuho-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Aratama Center
8-1-2 Mizuhotori, Nagoya Mizuho-ku
Nagoya Nakagawa-ku
Nodajuku Takabata Center
1-627 Noda, Nagoya Nakagawa-ku
Nagoya Minami-ku
Nodajuku Sakurahonmachi Center
1-122 Torisu, Nagoya Minami-ku
Nagoya Moriyama-ku
Nodajuku Shidami Center
1102 Hiraikehigashi, Nagoya Moriyama-ku
Nagoya Midori-ku
Nodajuku Arimatsu Center
2620 Arimatsu, Nagoya Midori-ku
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Tokushige Center
1−2220 Tsurugasawa, Nagoya Midori-ku
Nagoya Midori-ku
Nodajuku Ogidai Center
1-1402 Tokushige, Nagoya Midori-ku
Nagoya Meito-ku
Hidabari Kids School Meito
1-309 Takabari, Nagoya Meito-ku
Nagoya Tenpaku-ku
Nodajuku Ueda Center
3-1812 Ueda, Nagoya Tenpaku-ku
Ichinomiya
Nodajuku Ichinomiya Center
3-4-5 Sakae, Ichinomiya
Meishinken Rainbow Kids Ichinomiya Center
2-3-22 Honmachi, Ichinomiya
Toyokawa
Tsushima
Nodajuku Tsushima Center
3-1 Nishiyanagiharacho, Tsushima
Kariya
Nodajuku Kariyaminami Center
2-1 Otemachi, Kariya
Nodajuku Kariya Center
2-2-4 Tsuijicho, Kariya
Toyota
Toyota Center
90 Kima, Homicho, Toyota
Nishio
Nodajuku Nishioekimae Center
3-36-3 Sumiyoshicho, Nishio
Obu
Nodajuku Obu Center
3-337 Oiwakecho, Obu
Owariasahi
Nodajuku Owariasahi Center
2-2-7 Higashiimbacho, Owariasahi
Nisshin
Nodajuku Kaguyama Center
4-1202 Kaguyama, Nisshin
Nodajuku Nisshin Center
3-2009 Sakae, Nisshin
Miyoshi
Nodajuku Miyoshigaoka Center
1-13-2 Miyoshigaokasakura, Miyoshi
Ama
Nodajuku Jimokuji Center
113-8 Jimokuji Yamanoura, Ama
Amagun Kaniecho
Nodajuku Kanie Center
10-31 Honmachi, Amagun Kaniecho

Mie

Ise
Ise Center
1-10-20 Ujiurata, Ise

Shiga

Otsu
VIVA SPORTS ACADEMY Seta Center
1-18 22 Ichiriyama, Otsu
Zeze Center
2-28-13 Motomiya, Otsu
Moriyama
Moriyama Center
1-2-26 Katsube, Moriyama
Higashiomi
Gamou Center
Kimuracho, Higashiomi

Kyoto

Kyoto Nakagyo-ku
Shijoomiya Center
Mibuaiaicho, Kyoto Nakagyo-ku
Kyoto Shimogyo-ku
AIC World College of Kyoto Elementary School
145 Hishiyacho, Kyoto Shimogyo-ku
Kyotanabe
Doshishayamate Center
4 Doshishayamate, Kyotanabe

Osaka

Osaka Nishi-ku
Osaka Shinsaibashi Center
1-19-14 Shinmachi, Osaka Nishi-ku
Rex Seminar Horieshinmachi
3-11-3 Shinmachi, Osaka Nishi-ku
Utsubo Kids
2-5-19 Nishihonmachi, Osaka Nishi-ku
Osaka Minato-ku
Rex Seminar Bentencho
2-11-7 Isoji, Osaka Minato-ku
Osaka Tennoji-ku
Uehonmachi Center
18-11 Ishigatsujicho, Osaka Tennoji-ku
Little Gems International School
5-39 Fudegasakicho, Osaka Tennoji-ku
Tennojiekimae Center
8-26 Hidenincho Osaka Tennoji-ku
Osaka Joto-ku
Rex Seminar Jotoimafuku
2-13-16 Imafukunishi, Osaka Joto-ku
Osaka Abeno-ku
Akahashi Kindergarten Center
2-6-2 Aioidori Osaka Abeno-ku
LFIC Abeno Center
4-19-110 Abenosuji, Osaka Abeno-ku
Kitabatake・Tezukayama Center
1-12-12 Kitabatake, Osaka Abeno-ku
Abenofuminosato Center
1-5-19 Showacho, Osaka Abeno-ku
Rex Seminar Tezukayama
1-8-9 Tezukayama, Osaka Abeno-ku
Osaka Higashisumiyoshi-ku
Kaiteki Gakushu Juku Experience
3-3-3 Nakano, Osaka Higashisumiyoshi-ku
Osaka Hirano-ku
Hirano Center
5-3-10 Hiranonishi, Osaka Hirano-ku
Osaka Chuo-ku
Tanimachi Rokuchome Center
5-4-1 Tanimachi, Osaka Chuo-ku
Uehonmachi Gloridge Center
5-6-12 Tanimachi, Osaka Chuo-ku
Toyonaka
CodeProto Osaka Academy
3-5-33 Sonenishimachi, Toyonaka
Suita
EX Senriyama Center
2-28-2 Senriyamahigashi, Suita
Hirakata
KEC Kinki Kyoiku Gakuin Kuzuha Center
1-6-5 Machikuzuha, Hirakata
Yao
Yao Center
1 Kaminoshimachokita, Yao
Izumi
Hamamoto Izumi City Plaza Center
5-4-7 Ibukino, Izumi
Higashiosaka
Hanaten Center
2-32-10 Morikawachinishi, Higashiosaka

Hyogo

Himeji
Wonderland Himeji Station South
3-56 Higashinobusue, Himeji
Nishinomiya
Kansai Gakuin CRESCENT SCHOOL
5-22 Takamatsucho, Nishinomiya
Nishinomiya International School
11-6 Minamikoshikiiwacho, Nishinomiya

Nara

Sakurai
Mirai Laboratory 360Labo Sakurai
1029-6 Odono, Sakurai

Wakayama

Wakayama
Kibo Seminar Honbu Center
5-2 Fukiyacho, Wakayama
Iwade
Iwadenegoro Center
470-2 Negoro Iwade

Okayama

Okayama Kita-ku
Kurozumi Gakushinjuku
2-6-10 Nakasendo, Okayama Kita-ku

Hiroshima

Hiroshima Minami-ku
Ohshujuku Hiroshima Ekimae Center
13-10 Osugacho, Hiroshima Minami-ku
AIC World College Hiroshima Elementary School
13-13 Osugacho, Hiroshima Minami-ku

Kagawa

Takamatsu
Marugame
ZMS Group Kobetsu Shido Forest Gunge Center
518-1 Kawanishichokita, Marugame
ZMS Group Kobetsu Shido Forest Fuji Grand Marugame Center
1280-1 Kawanishichominami, Marugame
ZMS Group Kobetsu Shido Forest Iiyama Center
1779-6 Hanzanchohigashisakamoto, Marugame

Ehime

Ochigun Kamijimacho
Yuge Center
465 Yugekamiyuge, Ochigun Kamijimacho

Kochi

Kochi
Kochikera Center
370-7 Kera Kochi

Fukuoka

Kitakyushu Kokurakita-ku
Kokura Center
1-2-1 Kogane, Kitakyushu Kokurakita-ku
Fukuoka Chuo-ku
Tenjin Center
5-25-15 Watanabedori, Fukuoka Chuo-ku
Fukuoka Minami-ku
Ohashi Center
2-5-10 Minamiohashi, Fukuoka Minami-ku
Chikushino
Futsukaichinishi Center
2-4-3 Futsukaichinishi, Chikushino

Oita

Oita
Aslan after school center
3-1-26 Haya, Oita

Miyazaki

Miyakonojo
Iwayoshi Gakushu Juku Manabi
2-21-8 Korimoto, Miyakonojo

Kagoshima

Amami
Amamidaikuma Center
32-17 Nazedaikumacho, Amami

Okinawa

Kunigamigun Nakijinson
After school adventure club
442 Jana, Kunigamigun Nakijinson